EXCHANGE RATE LIST NO.202
FOREIGN EXCHANGE

FORMED ON 19/10/2018 YEAR

CURRENCY CODECOUNTRYCURRENCY DESIGNATIONUNITBUYING EXCHANGE RATESELLING EXCHANGE RATE
978EMUEUR1118.1755118.8867
36AustraliaAUD173.291773.7327
124CanadaCAD178.925779.4007
156ChinaCNY114.862414.9518
191CroatiaHRK115.922116.0179
203Czech RepublicCZK14.56424.5916
208DenmarkDKK115.837415.9328
348HungaryHUF10036.512236.7320
392JapanJPY10091.687192.2389
414KuwaitKWD1339.7801341.8249
578NorwayNOK112.460012.5350
643Russian FederationRUB11.56891.5783
752SwedenSEK111.411111.4797
756SwitzerlandCHF1103.4721104.0949
826United KingdomGBP1134.2598135.0678
840United States USD1103.0930103.7134
946RomaniaRON125.275425.4276
949TurkeyTRY118.313818.4240
975BulgariaBGN160.422260.7858
977Bosnia and HerzegovinaBAM160.422260.7858
985PolandPLN127.444427.6096


1. The above rates of exchange shall be applicable from 8 a.m. on 19/10/2018 until 8 a.m. on the day of setting the new rates.


Middle Rate | Foreign Cash | Foreign Exchange | Selected Date