EXCHANGE RATE LIST NO.76
FOREIGN EXCHANGE

FORMED ON 24/04/2018 YEAR

CURRENCY CODECOUNTRYCURRENCY DESIGNATIONUNITBUYING EXCHANGE RATESELLING EXCHANGE RATE
978EMUEUR1117.8324118.5416
36AustraliaAUD173.356573.7979
124CanadaCAD175.114775.5667
156ChinaCNY115.271315.3633
191CroatiaHRK115.881015.9766
203Czech RepublicCZK14.63164.6594
208DenmarkDKK115.818315.9135
348HungaryHUF10037.716037.9430
392JapanJPY10088.642589.1759
414KuwaitKWD1320.8071322.7377
578NorwayNOK112.230512.3041
643Russian FederationRUB11.56091.5703
752SwedenSEK111.327511.3957
756SwitzerlandCHF198.596399.1897
826United KingdomGBP1134.4659135.2751
840United States USD196.441797.0221
946RomaniaRON125.284825.4370
949TurkeyTRY123.505423.6468
975BulgariaBGN160.246860.6094
977Bosnia and HerzegovinaBAM160.246860.6094
985PolandPLN128.030028.1986


1. The above rates of exchange shall be applicable from 8 a.m. on 24/04/2018 until 8 a.m. on the day of setting the new rates.


Middle Rate | Foreign Cash | Foreign Exchange | Selected Date