EXCHANGE RATE LIST NO.201
FOREIGN EXCHANGE

FORMED ON 18/10/2018 YEAR

CURRENCY CODECOUNTRYCURRENCY DESIGNATIONUNITBUYING EXCHANGE RATESELLING EXCHANGE RATE
978EMUEUR1117.9801118.6901
36AustraliaAUD173.152473.5926
124CanadaCAD178.684879.1584
156ChinaCNY114.796714.8857
191CroatiaHRK115.899715.9953
203Czech RepublicCZK14.56124.5886
208DenmarkDKK115.812715.9079
348HungaryHUF10036.601236.8214
392JapanJPY10091.217091.7660
414KuwaitKWD1338.4397340.4765
578NorwayNOK112.485812.5610
643Russian FederationRUB11.56461.5740
752SwedenSEK111.433311.5021
756SwitzerlandCHF1103.0844103.7048
826United KingdomGBP1134.3584135.1670
840United States USD1102.6360103.2536
946RomaniaRON125.261325.4133
949TurkeyTRY118.327618.4378
975BulgariaBGN160.322360.6853
977Bosnia and HerzegovinaBAM160.322360.6853
985PolandPLN127.487127.6525


1. The above rates of exchange shall be applicable from 8 a.m. on 18/10/2018 until 8 a.m. on the day of setting the new rates.


Middle Rate | Foreign Cash | Foreign Exchange | Selected Date