EXCHANGE RATE LIST NO.114
FOREIGN EXCHANGE

FORMED ON 19/06/2018 YEAR

CURRENCY CODECOUNTRYCURRENCY DESIGNATIONUNITBUYING EXCHANGE RATESELLING EXCHANGE RATE
978EMUEUR1117.7910118.4998
36AustraliaAUD174.854575.3049
124CanadaCAD176.626977.0881
156ChinaCNY115.707915.8025
191CroatiaHRK115.950916.0469
203Czech RepublicCZK14.56154.5889
208DenmarkDKK115.805115.9003
348HungaryHUF10036.323836.5424
392JapanJPY10092.356192.9119
414KuwaitKWD1334.8237336.8387
578NorwayNOK112.440212.5150
643Russian FederationRUB11.59431.6039
752SwedenSEK111.462511.5315
756SwitzerlandCHF1102.0631102.6773
826United KingdomGBP1134.3266135.1350
840United States USD1101.2994101.9090
946RomaniaRON125.221325.3731
949TurkeyTRY121.404121.5329
975BulgariaBGN160.225660.5880
977Bosnia and HerzegovinaBAM160.225660.5880
985PolandPLN127.336627.5012


1. The above rates of exchange shall be applicable from 8 a.m. on 19/06/2018 until 8 a.m. on the day of setting the new rates.


Middle Rate | Foreign Cash | Foreign Exchange | Selected Date