EXCHANGE RATE LIST NO.93
FOREIGN EXCHANGE

FORMED ON 21/05/2019 YEAR

CURRENCY CODECOUNTRYCURRENCY DESIGNATIONUNITBUYING EXCHANGE RATESELLING EXCHANGE RATE
978EMUEUR1117.5980118.3058
36AustraliaAUD172.461772.8977
124CanadaCAD178.472078.9442
156ChinaCNY115.266015.3578
191CroatiaHRK115.822115.9173
203Czech RepublicCZK14.56004.5874
208DenmarkDKK115.741015.8358
348HungaryHUF10035.986936.2035
392JapanJPY10095.693896.2696
414KuwaitKWD1346.0801348.1629
578NorwayNOK111.974012.0460
643Russian FederationRUB11.63511.6449
752SwedenSEK110.892110.9577
756SwitzerlandCHF1104.3368104.9648
826United KingdomGBP1134.0607134.8675
840United States USD1105.3935106.0277
946RomaniaRON124.690424.8390
949TurkeyTRY117.444417.5494
975BulgariaBGN160.126960.4887
977Bosnia and HerzegovinaBAM160.126960.4887
985PolandPLN127.364327.5289


1. The above rates of exchange shall be applicable from 8 a.m. on 21/05/2019 until 8 a.m. on the day of setting the new rates.


Middle Rate | Foreign Cash | Foreign Exchange | Selected Date