EXCHANGE RATE LIST NO.74
FOREIGN EXCHANGE

FORMED ON 20/04/2018 YEAR

CURRENCY CODECOUNTRYCURRENCY DESIGNATIONUNITBUYING EXCHANGE RATESELLING EXCHANGE RATE
978EMUEUR1117.8261118.5351
36AustraliaAUD173.618374.0613
124CanadaCAD175.350875.8042
156ChinaCNY115.188315.2797
191CroatiaHRK115.888715.9843
203Czech RepublicCZK14.64704.6750
208DenmarkDKK115.819215.9144
348HungaryHUF10037.930138.1583
392JapanJPY10088.697789.2315
414KuwaitKWD1318.0191319.9329
578NorwayNOK112.236012.3096
643Russian FederationRUB11.56541.5748
752SwedenSEK111.337811.4060
756SwitzerlandCHF198.172098.7628
826United KingdomGBP1134.3819135.1907
840United States USD195.467596.0421
946RomaniaRON125.281825.4340
949TurkeyTRY123.572823.7146
975BulgariaBGN160.243560.6061
977Bosnia and HerzegovinaBAM160.243560.6061
985PolandPLN128.283528.4537


1. The above rates of exchange shall be applicable from 8 a.m. on 20/04/2018 until 8 a.m. on the day of setting the new rates.


Middle Rate | Foreign Cash | Foreign Exchange | Selected Date