EXCHANGE RATE LIST NO.137
FOREIGN EXCHANGE

FORMED ON 20/07/2018 YEAR

CURRENCY CODECOUNTRYCURRENCY DESIGNATIONUNITBUYING EXCHANGE RATESELLING EXCHANGE RATE
978EMUEUR1117.6965118.4049
36AustraliaAUD174.331574.7789
124CanadaCAD176.115076.5730
156ChinaCNY114.869414.9588
191CroatiaHRK115.909416.0052
203Czech RepublicCZK14.53644.5637
208DenmarkDKK115.789515.8845
348HungaryHUF10035.979636.1962
392JapanJPY10089.831090.3716
414KuwaitKWD1332.8522334.8554
578NorwayNOK112.271812.3456
643Russian FederationRUB11.58101.5906
752SwedenSEK111.332711.4009
756SwitzerlandCHF1101.0098101.6176
826United KingdomGBP1131.4311132.2221
840United States USD1100.9058101.5130
946RomaniaRON125.266025.4180
949TurkeyTRY120.907121.0329
975BulgariaBGN160.177360.5395
977Bosnia and HerzegovinaBAM160.177360.5395
985PolandPLN127.061727.2245


1. The above rates of exchange shall be applicable from 8 a.m. on 20/07/2018 until 8 a.m. on the day of setting the new rates.


Middle Rate | Foreign Cash | Foreign Exchange | Selected Date