EXCHANGE RATE LIST NO.243
FOREIGN EXCHANGE

FORMED ON 18/12/2018 YEAR

CURRENCY CODECOUNTRYCURRENCY DESIGNATIONUNITBUYING EXCHANGE RATESELLING EXCHANGE RATE
978EMUEUR1118.0873118.7979
36AustraliaAUD174.852575.3029
124CanadaCAD177.704378.1719
156ChinaCNY115.093415.1842
191CroatiaHRK115.945716.0417
203Czech RepublicCZK14.58004.6076
208DenmarkDKK115.812415.9076
348HungaryHUF10036.485036.7046
392JapanJPY10092.450793.0071
414KuwaitKWD1341.9846344.0426
578NorwayNOK112.036012.1084
643Russian FederationRUB11.55951.5689
752SwedenSEK111.482111.5511
756SwitzerlandCHF1104.8081105.4389
826United KingdomGBP1131.4271132.2181
840United States USD1104.0783104.7047
946RomaniaRON125.385325.5381
949TurkeyTRY119.330019.4464
975BulgariaBGN160.377060.7404
977Bosnia and HerzegovinaBAM160.377060.7404
985PolandPLN127.565427.7312


1. The above rates of exchange shall be applicable from 8 a.m. on 18/12/2018 until 8 a.m. on the day of setting the new rates.


Middle Rate | Foreign Cash | Foreign Exchange | Selected Date