EXCHANGE RATE LIST NO.51
FOREIGN EXCHANGE

FORMED ON 18/03/2019 YEAR

CURRENCY CODECOUNTRYCURRENCY DESIGNATIONUNITBUYING EXCHANGE RATESELLING EXCHANGE RATE
978EMUEUR1117.7118118.4202
36AustraliaAUD173.851574.2959
124CanadaCAD177.949678.4188
156ChinaCNY115.463415.5564
191CroatiaHRK115.827215.9224
203Czech RepublicCZK14.58844.6160
208DenmarkDKK115.770615.8656
348HungaryHUF10037.408037.6332
392JapanJPY10093.045493.6054
414KuwaitKWD1341.6888343.7452
578NorwayNOK112.190312.2637
643Russian FederationRUB11.60351.6131
752SwedenSEK111.256511.3243
756SwitzerlandCHF1103.6013104.2247
826United KingdomGBP1137.8197138.6491
840United States USD1103.8206104.4454
946RomaniaRON124.724224.8730
949TurkeyTRY119.020219.1346
975BulgariaBGN160.185160.5473
977Bosnia and HerzegovinaBAM160.185160.5473
985PolandPLN127.370327.5351


1. The above rates of exchange shall be applicable from 8 a.m. on 18/03/2019 until 8 a.m. on the day of setting the new rates.


Middle Rate | Foreign Cash | Foreign Exchange | Selected Date