EXCHANGE RATE LIST NO.182
FOREIGN EXCHANGE

FORMED ON 21/09/2018 YEAR

CURRENCY CODECOUNTRYCURRENCY DESIGNATIONUNITBUYING EXCHANGE RATESELLING EXCHANGE RATE
978EMUEUR1117.8532118.5624
36AustraliaAUD172.924573.3633
124CanadaCAD177.499377.9657
156ChinaCNY114.612514.7005
191CroatiaHRK115.862015.9574
203Czech RepublicCZK14.60774.6355
208DenmarkDKK115.799715.8947
348HungaryHUF10036.417136.6363
392JapanJPY10088.664789.1983
414KuwaitKWD1330.0285332.0147
578NorwayNOK112.276812.3506
643Russian FederationRUB11.50731.5163
752SwedenSEK111.395011.4636
756SwitzerlandCHF1104.2764104.9040
826United KingdomGBP1132.7175133.5163
840United States USD1100.0027100.6045
946RomaniaRON125.309925.4623
949TurkeyTRY116.059616.1562
975BulgariaBGN160.257460.6200
977Bosnia and HerzegovinaBAM160.257460.6200
985PolandPLN127.457527.6227


1. The above rates of exchange shall be applicable from 8 a.m. on 21/09/2018 until 8 a.m. on the day of setting the new rates.


Middle Rate | Foreign Cash | Foreign Exchange | Selected Date