EXCHANGE RATE LIST NO.156
FOREIGN EXCHANGE

FORMED ON 16/08/2018 YEAR

CURRENCY CODECOUNTRYCURRENCY DESIGNATIONUNITBUYING EXCHANGE RATESELLING EXCHANGE RATE
978EMUEUR1117.6737118.3819
36AustraliaAUD175.133275.5854
124CanadaCAD178.747379.2213
156ChinaCNY115.002215.0924
191CroatiaHRK115.833915.9291
203Czech RepublicCZK14.56964.5972
208DenmarkDKK115.784315.8793
348HungaryHUF10036.278736.4971
392JapanJPY10093.229193.7901
414KuwaitKWD1340.1957342.2431
578NorwayNOK112.266412.3402
643Russian FederationRUB11.53951.5487
752SwedenSEK111.266011.3338
756SwitzerlandCHF1104.1268104.7534
826United KingdomGBP1131.4849132.2761
840United States USD1103.3042103.9258
946RomaniaRON125.192925.3445
949TurkeyTRY117.165617.2690
975BulgariaBGN160.165760.5277
977Bosnia and HerzegovinaBAM160.165760.5277
985PolandPLN127.272727.4369


1. The above rates of exchange shall be applicable from 8 a.m. on 16/08/2018 until 8 a.m. on the day of setting the new rates.


Middle Rate | Foreign Cash | Foreign Exchange | Selected Date