EXCHANGE RATE LIST NO.32
FOREIGN EXCHANGE

FORMED ON 19/02/2018 YEAR

CURRENCY CODECOUNTRYCURRENCY DESIGNATIONUNITBUYING EXCHANGE RATESELLING EXCHANGE RATE
978EMUEUR1117.9014118.6110
36AustraliaAUD175.221175.6737
124CanadaCAD175.723476.1792
156ChinaCNY114.953215.0432
191CroatiaHRK115.886515.9821
203Czech RepublicCZK14.64914.6771
208DenmarkDKK115.826115.9213
348HungaryHUF10037.818038.0456
392JapanJPY10089.211289.7480
414KuwaitKWD1316.9393318.8467
578NorwayNOK112.215112.2887
643Russian FederationRUB11.68421.6944
752SwedenSEK111.919211.9910
756SwitzerlandCHF1102.2917102.9073
826United KingdomGBP1133.1618133.9632
840United States USD195.005295.5770
946RomaniaRON125.266625.4186
949TurkeyTRY125.315925.4683
975BulgariaBGN160.282060.6448
977Bosnia and HerzegovinaBAM160.282060.6448
985PolandPLN128.356728.5273


1. The above rates of exchange shall be applicable from 8 a.m. on 19/02/2018 until 8 a.m. on the day of setting the new rates.


Middle Rate | Foreign Cash | Foreign Exchange | Selected Date