EXCHANGE RATE LIST NO.200
FOREIGN EXCHANGE

FORMED ON 17/10/2018 YEAR

CURRENCY CODECOUNTRYCURRENCY DESIGNATIONUNITBUYING EXCHANGE RATESELLING EXCHANGE RATE
978EMUEUR1117.8575118.5667
36AustraliaAUD172.792073.2300
124CanadaCAD178.739679.2134
156ChinaCNY114.735214.8238
191CroatiaHRK115.885315.9809
203Czech RepublicCZK14.56094.5883
208DenmarkDKK115.795715.8907
348HungaryHUF10036.591536.8117
392JapanJPY10090.862391.4091
414KuwaitKWD1336.7357338.7621
578NorwayNOK112.493912.5691
643Russian FederationRUB11.56201.5714
752SwedenSEK111.422411.4912
756SwitzerlandCHF1102.8694103.4884
826United KingdomGBP1134.3258135.1342
840United States USD1102.0146102.6286
946RomaniaRON125.232825.3846
949TurkeyTRY117.913418.0212
975BulgariaBGN160.259660.6222
977Bosnia and HerzegovinaBAM160.259660.6222
985PolandPLN127.495127.6605


1. The above rates of exchange shall be applicable from 8 a.m. on 17/10/2018 until 8 a.m. on the day of setting the new rates.


Middle Rate | Foreign Cash | Foreign Exchange | Selected Date