EXCHANGE RATE LIST NO.12
FOREIGN EXCHANGE

FORMED ON 21/01/2019 YEAR

CURRENCY CODECOUNTRYCURRENCY DESIGNATIONUNITBUYING EXCHANGE RATESELLING EXCHANGE RATE
978EMUEUR1118.0144118.7246
36AustraliaAUD174.405474.8532
124CanadaCAD178.207078.6776
156ChinaCNY115.278515.3705
191CroatiaHRK115.871515.9671
203Czech RepublicCZK14.61104.6388
208DenmarkDKK115.803115.8983
348HungaryHUF10037.090537.3137
392JapanJPY10094.638695.2082
414KuwaitKWD1341.8725343.9299
578NorwayNOK112.116212.1892
643Russian FederationRUB11.56361.5730
752SwedenSEK111.490011.5592
756SwitzerlandCHF1104.1610104.7878
826United KingdomGBP1133.4853134.2887
840United States USD1103.6851104.3091
946RomaniaRON125.070025.2208
949TurkeyTRY119.422419.5392
975BulgariaBGN160.339860.7030
977Bosnia and HerzegovinaBAM160.339860.7030
985PolandPLN127.517527.6831


1. The above rates of exchange shall be applicable from 8 a.m. on 21/01/2019 until 8 a.m. on the day of setting the new rates.


Middle Rate | Foreign Cash | Foreign Exchange | Selected Date