EXCHANGE RATE LIST NO.241
FOREIGN EXCHANGE

FORMED ON 14/12/2018 YEAR

CURRENCY CODECOUNTRYCURRENCY DESIGNATIONUNITBUYING EXCHANGE RATESELLING EXCHANGE RATE
978EMUEUR1117.9813118.6913
36AustraliaAUD174.714375.1639
124CanadaCAD177.680678.1480
156ChinaCNY115.075115.1659
191CroatiaHRK115.945616.0416
203Czech RepublicCZK14.57074.5983
208DenmarkDKK115.799815.8948
348HungaryHUF10036.420736.6399
392JapanJPY10091.522292.0730
414KuwaitKWD1341.0850343.1376
578NorwayNOK112.118412.1914
643Russian FederationRUB11.56441.5738
752SwedenSEK111.443611.5124
756SwitzerlandCHF1104.4729105.1017
826United KingdomGBP1131.1778131.9672
840United States USD1103.8934104.5186
946RomaniaRON125.335925.4883
949TurkeyTRY119.375819.4924
975BulgariaBGN160.322960.6859
977Bosnia and HerzegovinaBAM160.322960.6859
985PolandPLN127.412027.5770


1. The above rates of exchange shall be applicable from 8 a.m. on 14/12/2018 until 8 a.m. on the day of setting the new rates.


Middle Rate | Foreign Cash | Foreign Exchange | Selected Date