EXCHANGE RATE LIST NO.13
FOREIGN EXCHANGE

FORMED ON 19/01/2018 YEAR

CURRENCY CODECOUNTRYCURRENCY DESIGNATIONUNITBUYING EXCHANGE RATESELLING EXCHANGE RATE
978EMUEUR1118.1436118.8546
36AustraliaAUD177.208077.6726
124CanadaCAD177.583278.0500
156ChinaCNY115.077815.1686
208DenmarkDKK115.866115.9615
392JapanJPY10086.908687.4316
578NorwayNOK112.293412.3674
643Russian FederationRUB11.70421.7144
752SwedenSEK112.029212.1016
756SwitzerlandCHF1100.6334101.2390
826United KingdomGBP1133.9952134.8016
840United States USD196.318096.8976
949TurkeyTRY125.509225.6628


1. The above rates of exchange shall be applicable from 8 a.m. on 19/01/2018 until 8 a.m. on the day of setting the new rates.


Middle Rate | Foreign Cash | Foreign Exchange | Selected Date