EXCHANGE RATE LIST NO.157
FOREIGN EXCHANGE

FORMED ON 17/08/2018 YEAR

CURRENCY CODECOUNTRYCURRENCY DESIGNATIONUNITBUYING EXCHANGE RATESELLING EXCHANGE RATE
978EMUEUR1117.6772118.3854
36AustraliaAUD175.106775.5587
124CanadaCAD178.613979.0871
156ChinaCNY115.014415.1048
191CroatiaHRK115.844715.9401
203Czech RepublicCZK14.57034.5979
208DenmarkDKK115.778815.8738
348HungaryHUF10036.302236.5206
392JapanJPY10093.254093.8152
414KuwaitKWD1340.4027342.4513
578NorwayNOK112.200212.2736
643Russian FederationRUB11.54691.5563
752SwedenSEK111.247411.3150
756SwitzerlandCHF1103.6895104.3135
826United KingdomGBP1131.5564132.3482
840United States USD1103.4070104.0294
946RomaniaRON125.246125.3981
949TurkeyTRY117.629317.7353
975BulgariaBGN160.167460.5294
977Bosnia and HerzegovinaBAM160.167460.5294
985PolandPLN127.321727.4861


1. The above rates of exchange shall be applicable from 8 a.m. on 17/08/2018 until 8 a.m. on the day of setting the new rates.


Middle Rate | Foreign Cash | Foreign Exchange | Selected Date