EXCHANGE RATE LIST NO.133
FOREIGN EXCHANGE

FORMED ON 16/07/2018 YEAR

CURRENCY CODECOUNTRYCURRENCY DESIGNATIONUNITBUYING EXCHANGE RATESELLING EXCHANGE RATE
978EMUEUR1117.6897118.3979
36AustraliaAUD174.747375.1971
124CanadaCAD176.556077.0168
156ChinaCNY115.044615.1352
191CroatiaHRK115.903315.9991
203Czech RepublicCZK14.54314.5705
208DenmarkDKK115.783715.8787
348HungaryHUF10036.422936.6421
392JapanJPY10089.497890.0364
414KuwaitKWD1332.1752334.1742
578NorwayNOK112.416712.4915
643Russian FederationRUB11.60891.6185
752SwedenSEK111.337611.4058
756SwitzerlandCHF1100.5122101.1170
826United KingdomGBP1133.2838134.0860
840United States USD1100.6411101.2467
946RomaniaRON125.256925.4089
949TurkeyTRY120.729520.8543
975BulgariaBGN160.173760.5359
977Bosnia and HerzegovinaBAM160.173760.5359
985PolandPLN127.291627.4558


1. The above rates of exchange shall be applicable from 8 a.m. on 16/07/2018 until 8 a.m. on the day of setting the new rates.


Middle Rate | Foreign Cash | Foreign Exchange | Selected Date