EXCHANGE RATE LIST NO.33
FOREIGN EXCHANGE

FORMED ON 20/02/2018 YEAR

CURRENCY CODECOUNTRYCURRENCY DESIGNATIONUNITBUYING EXCHANGE RATESELLING EXCHANGE RATE
978EMUEUR1117.8815118.5909
36AustraliaAUD175.386375.8399
124CanadaCAD175.686476.1418
156ChinaCNY114.988115.0783
191CroatiaHRK115.836115.9315
203Czech RepublicCZK14.65624.6842
208DenmarkDKK115.824315.9195
348HungaryHUF10037.850538.0783
392JapanJPY10089.068089.6040
414KuwaitKWD1317.6543319.5659
578NorwayNOK112.202412.2758
643Russian FederationRUB11.68581.6960
752SwedenSEK111.887011.9586
756SwitzerlandCHF1102.2035102.8185
826United KingdomGBP1132.9890133.7894
840United States USD195.196395.7691
946RomaniaRON125.272625.4246
949TurkeyTRY125.284525.4367
975BulgariaBGN160.271860.6346
977Bosnia and HerzegovinaBAM160.271860.6346
985PolandPLN128.502028.6736


1. The above rates of exchange shall be applicable from 8 a.m. on 20/02/2018 until 8 a.m. on the day of setting the new rates.


Middle Rate | Foreign Cash | Foreign Exchange | Selected Date