EXCHANGE RATE LIST NO.14
FOREIGN EXCHANGE

FORMED ON 23/01/2019 YEAR

CURRENCY CODECOUNTRYCURRENCY DESIGNATIONUNITBUYING EXCHANGE RATESELLING EXCHANGE RATE
978EMUEUR1118.0666118.7772
36AustraliaAUD174.115974.5619
124CanadaCAD177.916378.3853
156ChinaCNY115.300215.3922
191CroatiaHRK115.892015.9876
203Czech RepublicCZK14.60284.6306
208DenmarkDKK115.807515.9027
348HungaryHUF10037.082437.3056
392JapanJPY10094.718595.2885
414KuwaitKWD1342.2221344.2817
578NorwayNOK112.086912.1597
643Russian FederationRUB11.56351.5729
752SwedenSEK111.517511.5869
756SwitzerlandCHF1104.1244104.7510
826United KingdomGBP1134.4723135.2815
840United States USD1103.8496104.4746
946RomaniaRON124.734324.8831
949TurkeyTRY119.421819.5386
975BulgariaBGN160.366660.7298
977Bosnia and HerzegovinaBAM160.366660.7298
985PolandPLN127.529727.6953


1. The above rates of exchange shall be applicable from 8 a.m. on 23/01/2019 until 8 a.m. on the day of setting the new rates.


Middle Rate | Foreign Cash | Foreign Exchange | Selected Date