EXCHANGE RATE LIST NO.11
FOREIGN EXCHANGE

FORMED ON 18/01/2019 YEAR

CURRENCY CODECOUNTRYCURRENCY DESIGNATIONUNITBUYING EXCHANGE RATESELLING EXCHANGE RATE
978EMUEUR1118.0249118.7351
36AustraliaAUD174.496574.9449
124CanadaCAD178.058878.5286
156ChinaCNY115.283015.3750
191CroatiaHRK115.884315.9799
203Czech RepublicCZK14.61974.6475
208DenmarkDKK115.812515.9077
348HungaryHUF10036.903637.1256
392JapanJPY10094.738295.3084
414KuwaitKWD1341.6060343.6618
578NorwayNOK112.133712.2067
643Russian FederationRUB11.56011.5695
752SwedenSEK111.487811.5570
756SwitzerlandCHF1104.2070104.8342
826United KingdomGBP1134.5166135.3262
840United States USD1103.5942104.2176
946RomaniaRON125.117025.2682
949TurkeyTRY119.316419.4326
975BulgariaBGN160.345160.7083
977Bosnia and HerzegovinaBAM160.345160.7083
985PolandPLN127.518027.6836


1. The above rates of exchange shall be applicable from 8 a.m. on 18/01/2019 until 8 a.m. on the day of setting the new rates.


Middle Rate | Foreign Cash | Foreign Exchange | Selected Date