EXCHANGE RATE LIST NO.73
FOREIGN EXCHANGE

FORMED ON 19/04/2018 YEAR

CURRENCY CODECOUNTRYCURRENCY DESIGNATIONUNITBUYING EXCHANGE RATESELLING EXCHANGE RATE
978EMUEUR1117.8816118.5910
36AustraliaAUD174.326474.7737
124CanadaCAD175.434575.8885
156ChinaCNY115.193915.2853
191CroatiaHRK115.888715.9843
203Czech RepublicCZK14.65734.6853
208DenmarkDKK115.823715.9189
348HungaryHUF10037.971238.1998
392JapanJPY10088.626189.1595
414KuwaitKWD1317.3979319.3081
578NorwayNOK112.269512.3433
643Russian FederationRUB11.56791.5773
752SwedenSEK111.336611.4048
756SwitzerlandCHF198.300298.8918
826United KingdomGBP1135.2008136.0144
840United States USD195.219495.7924
946RomaniaRON125.309525.4619
949TurkeyTRY123.685223.8278
975BulgariaBGN160.271960.6347
977Bosnia and HerzegovinaBAM160.271960.6347
985PolandPLN128.309728.4801


1. The above rates of exchange shall be applicable from 8 a.m. on 19/04/2018 until 8 a.m. on the day of setting the new rates.


Middle Rate | Foreign Cash | Foreign Exchange | Selected Date