EXCHANGE RATE LIST NO.96
FOREIGN EXCHANGE

FORMED ON 24/05/2019 YEAR

CURRENCY CODECOUNTRYCURRENCY DESIGNATIONUNITBUYING EXCHANGE RATESELLING EXCHANGE RATE
978EMUEUR1117.5972118.3050
36AustraliaAUD172.398872.8344
124CanadaCAD178.049578.5193
156ChinaCNY115.212715.3043
191CroatiaHRK115.825915.9211
203Czech RepublicCZK14.54594.5733
208DenmarkDKK115.742615.8374
348HungaryHUF10035.994436.2110
392JapanJPY10095.974296.5518
414KuwaitKWD1345.4678347.5468
578NorwayNOK112.008912.0811
643Russian FederationRUB11.62261.6324
752SwedenSEK110.927210.9930
756SwitzerlandCHF1104.7264105.3566
826United KingdomGBP1133.1340133.9352
840United States USD1105.1572105.7900
946RomaniaRON124.687124.8357
949TurkeyTRY117.182817.2862
975BulgariaBGN160.126560.4883
977Bosnia and HerzegovinaBAM160.126560.4883
985PolandPLN127.308827.4732


1. The above rates of exchange shall be applicable from 8 a.m. on 24/05/2019 until 8 a.m. on the day of setting the new rates.


Middle Rate | Foreign Cash | Foreign Exchange | Selected Date