EXCHANGE RATE LIST NO.161
FOREIGN EXCHANGE

FORMED ON 23/08/2019 YEAR

CURRENCY CODECOUNTRYCURRENCY DESIGNATIONUNITBUYING EXCHANGE RATESELLING EXCHANGE RATE
978EMUEUR1117.5474118.2548
36AustraliaAUD171.692872.1242
124CanadaCAD179.704080.1836
156ChinaCNY114.969115.0591
191CroatiaHRK115.891215.9868
203Czech RepublicCZK14.55744.5848
208DenmarkDKK115.763815.8586
348HungaryHUF10035.799436.0148
392JapanJPY10099.6165100.2159
414KuwaitKWD1349.0124351.1128
578NorwayNOK111.813411.8844
643Russian FederationRUB11.61981.6296
752SwedenSEK110.967111.0331
756SwitzerlandCHF1107.7823108.4309
826United KingdomGBP1129.8292130.6106
840United States USD1106.2047106.8439
946RomaniaRON124.879825.0296
949TurkeyTRY118.403318.5141
975BulgariaBGN160.101160.4627
977Bosnia and HerzegovinaBAM160.101160.4627
985PolandPLN126.966027.1282


1. The above rates of exchange shall be applicable from 8 a.m. on 23/08/2019 until 8 a.m. on the day of setting the new rates.


Middle Rate | Foreign Cash | Foreign Exchange | Selected Date