EXCHANGE RATE LIST NO.30
FOREIGN EXCHANGE

FORMED ON 14/02/2019 YEAR

CURRENCY CODECOUNTRYCURRENCY DESIGNATIONUNITBUYING EXCHANGE RATESELLING EXCHANGE RATE
978EMUEUR1117.8142118.5232
36AustraliaAUD174.330774.7781
124CanadaCAD178.831979.3063
156ChinaCNY115.437415.5304
191CroatiaHRK115.900915.9965
203Czech RepublicCZK14.56474.5921
208DenmarkDKK115.785415.8804
348HungaryHUF10036.891937.1139
392JapanJPY10094.063394.6293
414KuwaitKWD1343.5818345.6494
578NorwayNOK112.086212.1590
643Russian FederationRUB11.57111.5805
752SwedenSEK111.278511.3463
756SwitzerlandCHF1103.5729104.1963
826United KingdomGBP1134.3990135.2078
840United States USD1104.4267105.0551
946RomaniaRON124.808724.9581
949TurkeyTRY119.783819.9028
975BulgariaBGN160.237460.6000
977Bosnia and HerzegovinaBAM160.237460.6000
985PolandPLN127.149227.3126


1. The above rates of exchange shall be applicable from 8 a.m. on 14/02/2019 until 8 a.m. on the day of setting the new rates.


Middle Rate | Foreign Cash | Foreign Exchange | Selected Date