EXCHANGE RATE LIST NO.221
FOREIGN EXCHANGE

FORMED ON 16/11/2018 YEAR

CURRENCY CODECOUNTRYCURRENCY DESIGNATIONUNITBUYING EXCHANGE RATESELLING EXCHANGE RATE
978EMUEUR1117.8486118.5578
36AustraliaAUD175.592476.0474
124CanadaCAD178.907779.3825
156ChinaCNY114.967615.0576
191CroatiaHRK115.862715.9581
203Czech RepublicCZK14.52804.5552
208DenmarkDKK115.790215.8852
348HungaryHUF10036.604736.8249
392JapanJPY10091.639792.1911
414KuwaitKWD1341.1945343.2479
578NorwayNOK112.263012.3368
643Russian FederationRUB11.57811.5875
752SwedenSEK111.478011.5470
756SwitzerlandCHF1103.2401103.8615
826United KingdomGBP1133.0120133.8124
840United States USD1103.8680104.4930
946RomaniaRON125.253625.4056
949TurkeyTRY119.268219.3842
975BulgariaBGN160.255060.6176
977Bosnia and HerzegovinaBAM160.255060.6176
985PolandPLN127.473127.6385


1. The above rates of exchange shall be applicable from 8 a.m. on 16/11/2018 until 8 a.m. on the day of setting the new rates.


Middle Rate | Foreign Cash | Foreign Exchange | Selected Date