EXCHANGE RATE LIST NO.134
FOREIGN EXCHANGE

FORMED ON 17/07/2018 YEAR

CURRENCY CODECOUNTRYCURRENCY DESIGNATIONUNITBUYING EXCHANGE RATESELLING EXCHANGE RATE
978EMUEUR1117.6991118.4075
36AustraliaAUD174.639675.0888
124CanadaCAD176.542377.0029
156ChinaCNY115.036515.1269
191CroatiaHRK115.914316.0101
203Czech RepublicCZK14.54474.5721
208DenmarkDKK115.789215.8842
348HungaryHUF10036.401136.6201
392JapanJPY10089.355589.8933
414KuwaitKWD1331.6403333.6361
578NorwayNOK112.418412.4932
643Russian FederationRUB11.60931.6189
752SwedenSEK111.401211.4698
756SwitzerlandCHF1100.7612101.3676
826United KingdomGBP1133.0084133.8088
840United States USD1100.4259101.0303
946RomaniaRON125.250825.4028
949TurkeyTRY120.726420.8512
975BulgariaBGN160.178660.5408
977Bosnia and HerzegovinaBAM160.178660.5408
985PolandPLN127.354127.5187


1. The above rates of exchange shall be applicable from 8 a.m. on 17/07/2018 until 8 a.m. on the day of setting the new rates.


Middle Rate | Foreign Cash | Foreign Exchange | Selected Date