EXCHANGE RATE LIST NO.97
FOREIGN EXCHANGE

FORMED ON 25/05/2018 YEAR

CURRENCY CODECOUNTRYCURRENCY DESIGNATIONUNITBUYING EXCHANGE RATESELLING EXCHANGE RATE
978EMUEUR1117.8780118.5874
36AustraliaAUD176.133876.5920
124CanadaCAD178.023578.4931
156ChinaCNY115.755715.8505
191CroatiaHRK115.931916.0277
203Czech RepublicCZK14.56724.5946
208DenmarkDKK115.820615.9158
348HungaryHUF10036.869237.0910
392JapanJPY10091.848292.4010
414KuwaitKWD1332.9887334.9927
578NorwayNOK112.409712.4843
643Russian FederationRUB11.63411.6439
752SwedenSEK111.484311.5535
756SwitzerlandCHF1101.4354102.0458
826United KingdomGBP1134.5332135.3428
840United States USD1100.6558101.2616
946RomaniaRON125.443625.5968
949TurkeyTRY121.231621.3594
975BulgariaBGN160.270060.6328
977Bosnia and HerzegovinaBAM160.270060.6328
985PolandPLN127.344827.5094


1. The above rates of exchange shall be applicable from 8 a.m. on 25/05/2018 until 8 a.m. on the day of setting the new rates.


Middle Rate | Foreign Cash | Foreign Exchange | Selected Date