EXCHANGE RATE LIST NO.159
FOREIGN EXCHANGE

FORMED ON 21/08/2019 YEAR

CURRENCY CODECOUNTRYCURRENCY DESIGNATIONUNITBUYING EXCHANGE RATESELLING EXCHANGE RATE
978EMUEUR1117.4308118.1376
36AustraliaAUD171.744172.1759
124CanadaCAD179.517179.9957
156ChinaCNY114.996815.0870
191CroatiaHRK115.899815.9954
203Czech RepublicCZK14.55264.5800
208DenmarkDKK115.748115.8429
348HungaryHUF10035.837136.0527
392JapanJPY10099.4082100.0064
414KuwaitKWD1347.9432350.0372
578NorwayNOK111.772211.8430
643Russian FederationRUB11.59161.6012
752SwedenSEK110.925010.9908
756SwitzerlandCHF1108.0520108.7022
826United KingdomGBP1128.6491129.4233
840United States USD1105.8508106.4878
946RomaniaRON124.818924.9683
949TurkeyTRY118.450918.5619
975BulgariaBGN160.041460.4028
977Bosnia and HerzegovinaBAM160.041460.4028
985PolandPLN126.923827.0858


1. The above rates of exchange shall be applicable from 8 a.m. on 21/08/2019 until 8 a.m. on the day of setting the new rates.


Middle Rate | Foreign Cash | Foreign Exchange | Selected Date