EXCHANGE RATE LIST NO.112
FOREIGN EXCHANGE

FORMED ON 17/06/2019 YEAR

CURRENCY CODECOUNTRYCURRENCY DESIGNATIONUNITBUYING EXCHANGE RATESELLING EXCHANGE RATE
978EMUEUR1117.5728118.2804
36AustraliaAUD172.095272.5290
124CanadaCAD178.183878.6544
156ChinaCNY115.140615.2318
191CroatiaHRK115.858215.9536
203Czech RepublicCZK14.60344.6312
208DenmarkDKK115.743915.8387
348HungaryHUF10036.447636.6670
392JapanJPY10096.513697.0944
414KuwaitKWD1344.5862346.6600
578NorwayNOK112.034612.1070
643Russian FederationRUB11.62811.6379
752SwedenSEK111.050911.1175
756SwitzerlandCHF1104.9009105.5321
826United KingdomGBP1132.0153132.8097
840United States USD1104.8260105.4568
946RomaniaRON124.882625.0324
949TurkeyTRY117.693217.7996
975BulgariaBGN160.114060.4758
977Bosnia and HerzegovinaBAM160.114060.4758
985PolandPLN127.614227.7804


1. The above rates of exchange shall be applicable from 8 a.m. on 17/06/2019 until 8 a.m. on the day of setting the new rates.


Middle Rate | Foreign Cash | Foreign Exchange | Selected Date