EXCHANGE RATE LIST NO.79
FOREIGN EXCHANGE

FORMED ON 25/04/2019 YEAR

CURRENCY CODECOUNTRYCURRENCY DESIGNATIONUNITBUYING EXCHANGE RATESELLING EXCHANGE RATE
978EMUEUR1117.6139118.3217
36AustraliaAUD173.966374.4115
124CanadaCAD178.117678.5878
156ChinaCNY115.665415.7596
191CroatiaHRK115.839615.9350
203Czech RepublicCZK14.56624.5936
208DenmarkDKK115.748415.8432
348HungaryHUF10036.529536.7493
392JapanJPY10094.166594.7331
414KuwaitKWD1346.2287348.3123
578NorwayNOK112.194312.2677
643Russian FederationRUB11.64001.6498
752SwedenSEK111.174811.2420
756SwitzerlandCHF1103.2970103.9186
826United KingdomGBP1136.0328136.8514
840United States USD1105.4360106.0706
946RomaniaRON124.713424.8622
949TurkeyTRY117.910118.0179
975BulgariaBGN160.135160.4969
977Bosnia and HerzegovinaBAM160.135160.4969
985PolandPLN127.362927.5275


1. The above rates of exchange shall be applicable from 8 a.m. on 25/04/2019 until 8 a.m. on the day of setting the new rates.


Middle Rate | Foreign Cash | Foreign Exchange | Selected Date