EXCHANGE RATE LIST NO.131
FOREIGN EXCHANGE

FORMED ON 10/07/2020 YEAR

CURRENCY CODECOUNTRYCURRENCY DESIGNATIONUNITBUYING EXCHANGE RATESELLING EXCHANGE RATE
978EMUEUR1117.2372117.9428
36AustraliaAUD172.075072.5088
124CanadaCAD176.390976.8507
156ChinaCNY114.832314.9215
191CroatiaHRK115.551415.6450
203Czech RepublicCZK14.38994.4163
208DenmarkDKK115.737315.8321
348HungaryHUF10033.135733.3351
392JapanJPY10097.227797.8129
414KuwaitKWD1337.7622339.7948
578NorwayNOK110.914510.9801
643Russian FederationRUB11.46321.4720
752SwedenSEK111.224311.2919
756SwitzerlandCHF1110.4240111.0886
826United KingdomGBP1130.8451131.6325
840United States USD1103.9890104.6148
933BelarusBYN142.554442.8104
946RomaniaRON124.203624.3492
949TurkeyTRY115.147715.2389
975BulgariaBGN159.942460.3032
977Bosnia and HerzegovinaBAM159.942460.3032
985PolandPLN126.197726.3553


1. The above rates of exchange shall be applicable from 8 a.m. on 10/07/2020 until 8 a.m. on the day of setting the new rates.


Middle Rate | Foreign Cash | Foreign Exchange | Selected Date